日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案29

(2020云南)7. Could you please do the dishes? ________. I cut my finger and I m trying not to get it wet. A.Yes, sure B.No problem C.Sorry, I m afraid I can t D.That would be fine 【答案】C 【解

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案28

(2020海南)15. Lucy, what s your father doing right now? _________. He is just watching a football game on TV. A.Nothing much B.No problem C.Never mind 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 露西,你的父親現在

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案27

(2020四川遂寧)10. The TV says it will rain tomorrow. We have to put off the hiking to Guanyin Lake. ________. A.What a pity B.No problem C.Never mind D.My pleasure 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 電視

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案26

(2020四川樂山)1. Excuse me, may I take the dog with me, sir? ____________. Pets are never allowed in. You can keep it in the Animal Centre next door. A.Yes, please B.It s up to you C.I m afraid

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案25

(2020山東菏澤)10. I don t think sixteen-year-olds should be allowed to drive. ________! They are too young. A.I agree B.It s a pity C.Good luck 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 我認為不應該允許16歲的青

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案24

(2020遼寧營口)20. The game is too hard for me. I will certainly lose. ________ You should never say no before you try. A.Forget it! B.Come on! C.Don t mention it. D.I m sorry. 【答案】B 【解析

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案23

(2020遼寧錦州)3. I m going to visit Chengdu this summer holiday. Great! ________! A.Have a good trip B.Good luck C.With pleasure D.Well done 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 這個暑假我要去成都。 好極了

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案22

(2020遼寧丹東)19. ________! I m sure he does quite well in English. You re right. He got a very good prize in the English competition last year. A.What an excellent chess player B.How high that

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案21

(2020遼寧丹東)14. May I use your computer? ________. I m working on it. A.Glad to hear that B.It doesn t matter C.That s all right D.I m sorry 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 我可以用你的電腦嗎? 不好

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案20

(2020江蘇蘇州)10. Through 5G, people in two different cities can even shake hands on the same screen. _________ A.What a mess! B.Don t mention it. C.With pleasure. D.Wonderful, indeed. 【答

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案19

(2020江蘇南京)15. It was a fantastic trip. So, which city did you like best, Wuhan, Chengdu or Chongqing? ________. There were good things and bad things about them. A.No problem B.It is hard to

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案18

(2020江蘇連云港)15. What a sunny day! Why not go cycling? ________. A.No, I don t mind B.You d better not C.That sounds great D.It s my pleasure 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 多好的一天啊!為什么不

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案17

(2020湖南岳陽)10. What do you think of Teenager Said(少年說)? _______ A.You are welcome. B.Good luck. C.I love it. 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 你覺得《少年說》怎么樣? 我喜歡它。 考查情景交際。yo

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案16

(2020湖南懷化)10. Mom, could I go out with my friends? ______, but you have to come back before 10:00. A.Sorry, you can t B.Yes, you can C.No way 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 媽媽,我能和朋友出去么

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案15

(2020湖北武漢)3. Do you think teenagers can t have a part-time job? _______. They may learn from working. A.It s nothing B.Don t mention it C.Hard to say D.That s all right 【答案】C 【解析】

2025-04-09   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 www.mfa44d.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 色偷偷伊人| 精品人伦一区二区 | 欧美成人三级在线 | 成人a级网站 | 人人插人人爽 | 一区二区高清 | 99久久精品无免国产免费 | 91成人福利视频 | 久久久伊人网 | 日韩欧美国产一区二区三区 | 欧美专区第一页 | 国产精品成人在线观看 | 在线观看免费av网站 | 日本a级大片 | 中文字幕一区二区在线观看 | 日韩一级片中文字幕 | 老爷们的床奴np高h 好色婷婷 | 亚洲天堂中文字幕在线观看 | 天天舔天天操 | 91国产精品一区 | 麻豆性生活 | 欧美三级一级 | 色婷婷精品视频 | 黄色国产视频 | 青草草在线 | 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 | 久久免费在线视频 | 国产精品视频免费在线观看 | 天堂av手机版 | 成人蜜桃av| 国产女18毛片多18精品 | 欧美人与性动交α欧美精品 | 欧美在线观看一区二区 | 亚洲婷婷丁香 | 日本毛片视频 | 精品中文字幕在线 | 国产xxxx性hd极品 | 免费久久精品 | 看全色黄大色黄大片大学生 | 国产三区视频在线观看 | 四虎成人永久免费视频 |