日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案74

(2020貴州畢節)10. Jack s uncle has got the COVID-19. Now he is in a hospital. ________. A.It doesn t matter B.That s all right C.I m sorry to hear that D.Be careful next time 【答案】C 【解析

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案73

(2020江蘇宿遷)13. Thank you for showing me how to travel online. ________. A.No problem B.Of course not C.It doesn t matter D.My pleasure 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 謝謝你教我如何在線旅行。 沒關

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案72

(2020遼寧大連)12. May I use your dictionary? _____. A.Never mind B.You are welcome C.It doesn t matter D.Certainly. Here you are 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 我能用你的字典嗎? 當然,給你。 考查情

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案71

(2020遼寧大連)7. ---_____? ---I don t feel very well today. I ve got a pain here. A.Can I take your temperature B.What s wrong with you C.Do you have a cough D.How long have you been like this

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案70

(2020遼寧大連)3. Happy Birthday, Jim! _____! A.The same to you B.Thank you C.Good luck D.Have a nice time 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 吉姆,生日快樂! 謝謝! 考查情景交際。The same to you你

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案69

(2020廣西梧州)15. Could you come to my party on Tuesday evening? ________ But I m busy studying for my test. A.I d love to. B.How come? C.Don t mention it. D.That s all right. 【答案】A 【解析

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案68

(2020江蘇常州)10. Do you want to try some wild duck? __________. We should protect wild animals. A.No idea B.No problem C.No way D.No doubt 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 你想嘗嘗野鴨嗎? 不行。我們

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案67

(2020遼寧鐵嶺葫蘆島)15. Do you think you can get on well with your new students? ________. I m good with young people. A.No way B.I hope so C.Of course D.I m afraid not 【答案】C 【解析】句意:

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案66

(2020遼寧沈陽)9. Don t worry. You ll do better next time. ________ A.Congratulations! B.That s very kind of you. C.I m sorry to hear that. D.Well done! 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 別擔心. 下次你

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案65

(2020黑龍江龍東地區)15. I am terribly sorry that I broke your glass. ________. A.Never mind B.Don t talk about it C.I see 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 非常抱歉,我把你的玻璃杯打碎了。 沒關系。 考查

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案64

(2020貴州黔南州)15. Which one of the two products do you want? __________. Either is OK. A.Of course B.I m sure C.Yes, please D.I don t mind 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 這兩個產品你想要哪一個? 我

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案63

(2020四川攀枝花)1. Mum, I feel lonely because I don t have anybody to play with. May I keep a dog? ______We aren t supposed to keep any pets in the tall building. A.Why not? B.I hope so. C.Anyth

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案62

(2020四川成都)1. Would you mind turning down the music? I m trying to solve the math problem. . I ll do it in a second. A.Sure B.Of course not C.That sounds impossible D.Never mind 編輯推薦:

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案61

(2020江蘇無錫)14. I m going to sell all your old books. They re taking up too much space. ________! They re treasures. You sell them, you take my life! A.What a pity B.Sounds great C.You can t b

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案60

(2020江蘇淮安)15. I think keeping dogs not make you feel lonely. _________. In my opinion, dogs sometimes bring you a lot of trouble. A.Not exactly B.Take it easy C.I agree with you D.That s a

2025-04-10   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 www.mfa44d.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产黄色的视频 | 免费成人美女女在线观看 | 五月婷婷一区二区 | 超碰久操 | 亚洲天堂自拍 | 伊人久久视频 | 九九热精品视频在线播放 | 天天操天天摸天天干 | 亚洲21p | 国产一二区视频 | 踩踏天堂| 久久久久久久久久97 | wwwww黄色| 人人艹视频 | 三级视频在线看 | 亚洲欧美另类日韩 | 午夜欧美激情 | 成人免费视频网址 | 成年人晚上看的视频 | 成人av免费在线 | 九九视频网| 中文字幕有码在线 | 国产99自拍 | 亚洲成人影院在线观看 | 17c在线| 欧美一级特黄aaaaaa | 欧美成人精品一区二区三区在线看 | 国产精选一区 | 亚洲免费在线视频 | 男人天堂中文字幕 | 免费成人深夜夜行网站 | 日本www免费 | 91成人精品一区在线播放 | 久久久久久网址 | 午夜视频在线看 | 亚洲一区二区影院 | 狠狠干免费视频 | www.av视频 | 日本aⅴ视频 | 日韩午夜影院 | 天堂中文字幕在线观看 |