日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網(wǎng)
全國站

您現(xiàn)在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案89

(2020山東濟南)8. Excuse me, may I use your ruler? Of course. ________ A.Not at all. B.Here you are. C.I d love to. D.I m so busy. 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 打擾一下,我可以用一下你的尺子嗎? 當

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案88

(2020四川巴中)10. I won the first prize in the singing competition last week. ________ A.Good idea. B.I don t think so C.No way. D.Congratulations. 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 上周的唱歌比賽我得了

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案87

(2020西藏)5. Don t throw rubbish everywhere. Building a civilized (文明的) school yard is our duty. ________. A.OK, I will B.You are joking C.Take it easy D.Sorry, I won t 【答案】D 【解析】句

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案86

(2020西藏)4. My friends and I will go camping today. ________. A.My pleasure B.Thanks a lot C.Have a nice day D.Nice to meet you 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 我和我的朋友今天要去野營。 祝你一天過得

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案85

(2020西藏)3. How about raising some clothes for the poor? ________. A.You re welcome B.Good idea C.Yes, I do D.Not at all 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 為窮人們捐點衣服怎么樣? 好主意。 考查情景交際

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案84

(2020西藏)2. I m sorry I took the wrong seat. ________. I will take yours instead. A.No way B.Better not C.Excuse me D.It doesn t matter 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 對不起,我坐錯了座位。 沒關系,

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案83

(2020西藏)1. Happy Children s Day, Mike! ________, Mum. A.Thank you B.Sorry C.Me too D.The same to you 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 邁克,兒童節(jié)快樂! 謝謝你,媽媽。 考查情景交際。Thank you謝謝你;

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案82

(2020吉林長春)25. I m afraid I can t finish the task. ____________, Mike. Believe in yourself. A.Thank you B.Come on C.You re welcome D.Have fun 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 我害怕我不能完成這個任

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案81

(2020天津)15. Let s go shopping for some orange juice. ________ And we can also buy some coffee for Mum. A.Excuse me! B.Good idea! C.Never mind. D.I m sorry. 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 我們去買些

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案80

(2020內蒙古呼和浩特)15. __________ Congratulations! A.Why don t you see the new film Nezha? B.I was awarded first prize in Super Brain. C.Sorry for missing the bus. D.How are you feeling now?

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案79

(2020湖北荊州)10. I think desktop computers work better than notebook computers . _________. In my opinion, notebook computers work better. A.That s just what I was going to say B.I m a bit sur

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案78

(2020湖北荊州)7. What s the result of my driving test? You didn t reach the required standard. __________, you failed. A.In the end B.After all C.In other words D.At the same time 【答案】C

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案77

(2020四川內江)9. Steve, you ve made a lot of progress in Chinese. _________. A.Good luck B.Not at all C.That s right D.Thank you 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 史蒂夫,你在漢語上取得了很大進步。 謝謝

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案76

(2020山東萊蕪)14. I will have a math test tomorrow. ________ A.Good luck! B.Thank you! C.Well done! D.The same to you! 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 我明天有一個數(shù)學測驗。 祝你好運! 考查情景交際

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案75

(2020遼寧阜新)15.一It s raining hard. Would you please lend me your umbrella? 一________ . I ve lent it to Peter. A.I don t think so B.I can t agree more C.I m afraid I can t D.I haven t decided

2025-04-12   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網(wǎng)安備 11010802027853號

中考網(wǎng)版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 www.mfa44d.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产高清免费av | 一区二区三区福利视频 | 99亚洲视频 | 亚洲综合精品 | 久草最新视频 | 97超碰国产在线 | 天堂va欧美ⅴa亚洲va一国产 | 成人激情社区 | 亚洲人在线视频 | 男女男精品网站 | 毛片大全在线观看 | 欧美一区二区在线播放 | 男人天堂网站 | 国产亚韩| 久久福利视频导航 | 天天舔天天操天天干 | 久久久久久久网站 | 久热国产视频 | 国产成人精品亚洲 | 中文字幕在线播放不卡 | 色姑娘色综合 | 红桃视频国产精品 | 久久久久久久久久免费视频 | 国产在线观看免费视频今夜 | 欧美日韩综合网 | 精品在线观看视频 | 久草超碰 | 麻豆免费视频 | 国产一区二区视频免费观看 | 欧美日韩成人在线 | 青青国产在线视频 | 国产一级片久久 | 亚洲色域网 | 狠狠淫 | 麻豆久久久久久 | 免费av在线播放 | 欧美三极片| 九九热国产| 在线视频观看你懂的 | 日韩二区在线 | 91精品国产综合久久久蜜臀粉嫩 |