日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 知識點庫 > 初中英語知識點 > 英語時態語態 > 一般現在時

初中知識點庫

初中英語時態總結:一般現在時

一般現在時 概念:經常、反復發生的動作或行為及現在的某種狀況。 時間狀語:always, usually, often, sometimes, every week (day, year, month ), once a week, on Sundays, etc. 基本結構:①be動詞;②行為動詞

2025-03-23

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(28)

(2020 新疆 中考真題) Look, Cindy. The flowers in our classroom come out in one night. That s fantastic! They are beautiful and colorful. They________ nice. A.smells B.smell C.sounds D.sound

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(27)

(2020 甘肅金昌 中考真題)I want a mobile phone which ________ good pictures. A.took B.is taking C.takes D.take 【答案】C 【詳解】 句意:我想要一部能拍好照片的手機。 考查動詞時態。took是take的過

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(26)

(2020 四川遂寧 中考真題) I wonder if Sally________ us prepare for the party. I m sure she will if she________time. A.helps, will have B.will help, has C.will help, will have D.helps, has 【答

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(25)

(2020 江蘇泰州 中考真題)This pair of trousers ________ smooth because they are made of Chinese silk. A.feels B.feel C.is felt D.are felt 【答案】A 【詳解】 句意:這條褲子摸起來很順滑因為這是中

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(24)

(2020 湖北恩施 中考真題)I hear that it often ________ in Sichuan and there are usually floods, especially in summer. A.rains B.rained C.will rain 【答案】A 【詳解】 句意:我聽說四川經常下雨,而

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(23)

(2020 遼寧盤錦 中考真題)If our school __________ the pop singer to the concert next week, we will be happy. A.will invite B.invited C.invites D.is inviting 【答案】C 【詳解】 句意:如果我們學校

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(22)

(2020 內蒙古興安盟 中考真題) What did you learn in geography class yesterday? I learned that the sun________ in the east. A.was rising B.rises C.rose D.has risen 【答案】B 【詳解】 句意: 你昨

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(21)

(2020 貴州畢節 中考真題)Don t get off the bus until it ________. A.will stop B.stop C.stopped D.stops 【答案】D 【詳解】 句意:等公共汽車停了再下車。 考查動詞的時態。until引導時間狀語從句,主句

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(20)

(2020 四川內江 中考真題) Excuse me. Could you tell me __________? In half an hour. A.what time does the plane take off B.what time the plane takes off C.what time did the plane take off D.what

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(19)

(2021 湖北武漢 中考真題) We ________ very simply and do not spend much money on food. That s why you re called the Greens. A.eat B.ate C.will eat D.had eaten 【答案】A 【詳解】 句意: 我們吃

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(18)

(2021 四川遂寧 中考真題)The number of the whales ________ smaller and smaller because of human activities now. A.were B.was C.is D.are 【答案】C 【詳解】 句意:由于現今人類的活動,鯨魚的數量越

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(17)

(2021 北京 中考真題) Lily, what do you usually do after school? I ________ exercise with my friends. A.do B.did C.will do D.was doing 【答案】A 【詳解】 句意: 莉莉,放學后你通常做什么? 我和

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(16)

(2021 廣西賀州 中考真題)I don t know if Lucy ________ to Jack s party next Sunday. If she ________, so will I. A.goes; goes B.will go; will go C.goes; will go D.will go; goes 【答案】D 【詳解】

2024-06-25

中考英語一般現在時真題訓練及答案(15)

(2021 湖北十堰 中考真題)Mid-Autumn Day usually _________ on August 15th in the lunar calendar(陰歷)every year. A.come B.comes C.is coming D.will come 【答案】B 【詳解】 句意:中秋節通常在每年

2024-06-25

中考 > 知識點庫 > 初中英語知識點 > 英語時態語態 > 一般現在時
兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 www.mfa44d.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 99久久香蕉 | 亚洲一区a | 国产第一福利 | 亚洲国产成人在线视频 | 成人影片免费 | 九九热国产视频 | 亚洲免费在线看 | 国产又黄又爽视频 | 亚洲男人天堂av | 伊人网在线免费 | 神马午夜激情 | 色婷婷国产精品久久包臀 | 日本精品国产 | 欧美色综合天天久久综合精品 | 永久中文字幕 | 国产精品99久久久久久成人 | 老女人呻吟高潮 | 韩国久久| 日韩一区二区在线看 | 亚洲第一页中文字幕 | 亚洲免费精品 | 久久久久久九九九九九 | 伊人影院亚洲 | 亚洲天堂国产 | 蜜桃网av| 岛国av免费看 | 另类ts人妖一区二区三区 | 一区中文 | 久久这里有 | 中文字幕欧美一区 | 一区二区视频网站 | 亚洲色图在线视频 | www.夜夜 | 中文字幕在线日亚洲9 | 国内精品国产三级国产99 | 国产欧美日韩一区二区三区 | 欧美a网站 | 李宗瑞91在线正在播放 | 都市激情第一页 | 中文字幕导航 | 日韩一区二区三区在线观看 |