日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中英語 > 英語語法 > 正文

2018初中英語語法:交際用語之談論天氣知識點

來源:中考網整理 作者:中考網編輯 2017-09-09 15:08:50

中考真題

免費領資料

  新一輪中考復習備考周期正式開始,中考網為各位初三考生整理了中考五大必考學科的知識點,主要是對初中三年各學科知識點的梳理和細化,幫助各位考生理清知識脈絡,熟悉答題思路,希望各位考生可以在考試中取得優異成績!下面是《2018初中英語語法:交際用語之談論天氣知識點》,僅供參考!

  Talking about Weather(談論天氣)
 
  1、It's a fine day,isn't it?
 
  2、What's the temperature today?
 
  3、What's the weather like today?
 
  4、How is the weather?
 
  5、What's the weather going to be like at the weekend?
 
  6、Do you like the weather in Beijing?
 
  7、Do you think that we are going to have snow today?
 
  【專項訓練】
 
  1、—It seems to be clearing up.
 
  —That will be a nice change,______?
 
  A.isn't it B.won't it C.can't it D.doesn't it
 
  2、—How cold is it today?
 
  —______.
 
  A.Just so-so B.not too C.It's ten below zero D.Yes,it is
 
  3、—______?
 
  —It's very cold and damp.
 
  A.What's the weather B.How's the weather today
 
  C.Is it raining last night D.Might it have rained a lot
 
  4、—Do you like the weather in North China?
 
  —Not really,but ______ now.
 
  A.I fit it B.I am used to it C.I used to it D.I agree to it
 
  5、—I wonder what the weather is going to be like tomorrow?
 
  —______.
 
  —That's a good idea.
 
  A.Let's look through the paper B.Let's listen to the weather report on the radio
 
  C.Better be care of the radio D.Pay attention to the radio
 
  6、—______.
 
  —It certainly is.The sun is shining and there is a pleasant breeze.
 
  —It's lovely.
 
  A.What nice it is B.How nice it is here C.It is like spring here D.What a good day here
 
  7、—What a nice day,isn't it?
 
  —______
 
  A.You're right.B.Yes,isn't it?C.Yes,I agree.D.Really?
 
  8、—______?
 
  —Yes,a bit cold,though.
 
  A.Cold weather,isn't it B.Bad weather,don't you think
 
  C.Freezing,isn't it D.Nice day,isn't it
 
  9、—______ today?
 
  —It's nice and warm.
 
  A.What's the weather B.What's the weather like
 
  C.How is the weather like D.How does the weather look like
 
  10、—Do you think it is going to snow over the weekend?
 
  —______.
 
  A.I don't believe B.I don't believe it C.I believe not so D.I believe not
 
  KEYS
 
  1.B 2.C 3.B 4.B 5.B 6.B 7.B 8.D 9.B 10.D

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: av网站观看 | 日韩国产激情 | 久艹伊人 | 91精品久久久久久久久久久久 | 男人的天堂在线播放 | 亚洲理论在线 | 在线观看精品视频 | 五月天久久综合 | xxx毛片 | 亚洲区免费视频 | 精品久久久久久久久久久国产字幕 | 婷婷网址 | 一区二区三区四区五区在线 | 99免费在线| 男女av免费 | 色婷婷久久综合久色 | √天堂中文官网8在线 | 特级a毛片 | 日韩一区二区在线免费观看 | 欧美二三区| 91精品久久香蕉国产线看观看 | 国产无遮挡又黄又爽又色视频 | 亚洲一区在线播放 | 日韩欧美一区二区三区在线观看 | 91免费观看视频 | 日韩啊啊啊 | 午夜视频免费观看 | 欧美成人一区二区三区四区 | 99视频在线免费观看 | 成人免费精品视频 | 视频成人 | 福利一区在线 | 国产成人三级在线观看视频 | 特级西西444www高清大胆 | 啊v视频在线观看 | 久久精品国产一区二区 | 一级国产精品 | 精品视频一区二区三区在线观看 | 久久综合99 | 日日夜夜精品视频免费 | 99精品一区二区三区的区别 |