日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中英語 > 英語語法 > 正文

英語語法大全第一部分 詞法(代詞)

來源:中考網整合 作者:碧月風荷 2011-03-01 17:09:12

中考真題

免費領資料

  三.鞏固練習

  1. Tom, Please pass ________ the glasses. I want to read the newspapers.

  A. you  B. me  C. him  D. her

  2. The English novel is quite easy for you. There are ______ new words in it.

  A. a little  B. little  C. a few  D. few

  3. ---You want ________ sandwich?

  ---Yes, I usually eat a lot when I'm hungry.

  A. other  B. another  C. others  D. the other

  4. The doctors and nurses are doing their best to fight SARS. They think more of others than _______.

  A. they  B. them  C. themselves  D. theirs

  5. ---Which do you prefer, a bottle of orange or a bottle of milk?

  ---______________, thanks. I'd like a cup of tea.

  A. Either  B. Neither  C. Both  D. None

  6. ---Oh! I came in a hurry and forgot to bring food.

  ---Never mind. You can have ________.

  A. us  B. ours  C. you  D. yours

  7. ---Can I come this evening or tomorrow morning?

  ---_______ is OK. I'm free today and tomorrow.

  A. Either  B. Neither  C. Both  D. None

  8. ---How are you going to improve _______ this term?

  ---Work harder than last term.

  A. ourselves  B. myself  C. himself  D. yourself

  9. ---Could you tell me _______ she is looking for?

  ---Her cousin, Susan.

  A. that  B. whose  C. who  D. which

  10. ---Is _______ here?

  ---No. Li Lei and Han Mei have asked for leave.

  A. everybody  B. somebody  C. anybody  D. nobody

  11. Paul has _______ friends except me, and sometimes he feels lonely.

  A. many  B. some  C. few  D. more

  12. If you want to book a round-trip ticket, you'll have to pay ______ $ 30.

  A. more  B. other  C. the other  D. another

  13. ---Do you live by yourself, Mr Wang?

  ---Yes. I have two sons. But ______ of them lives with me. They are now studying in America?

  A. neither  B. both  C. none  D. either

  14. ---Have you sent your parents an E-mail telling them you arrived safe?

  ---No. _______ of them can use a computer.

  A. None  B. Both  C. Neither  D. All

  15. Who taught _______ English last term? Was _____ Mr. Smith?

  A. you; it  B. you; he  C. your; it  D. your; that

  16. ---That woman has a bag in her right hand. What's in her _____ hand?

  A. another  B. other  C. one  D. the other

  17. We decided to go for a field trip with some friends of _______.

  A. us  B. our  C. ours  D. ourselves

  18. ---Is there a bus to the zoo?

  ---I'm afraid there's _______ bus to the zoo.

  A. no  B. any  C. some  D. none

  19. You forgot your dictionary? You may have _______.

  A. me  B. my  C. mine  D. myself

  20. This is ______ classroom. Where is _______?

  A.     our; them  B. us; they  C. our; theirs  D. ours; theirs

  四.答案

  1.B 2.D 3.B 4.C 5.B 6.B 7.A 8.D 9.C 10.A 11.C 12.D 13.A 14.C 15.A 16.B 17.C 18.A 19.C 20.C
 

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 久久久久久久一区二区三区 | 亚洲一区a | 超碰碰97 | 99热精品在线观看 | 超碰96 | 韩国一级黄色录像 | 日本裸体xx少妇18在线 | 色综合天天综合网天天狠天天 | 91丨porny丨刺激 | 在线婷婷| 夜夜夜夜爽 | 日本精品视频在线观看 | 免费在线一区二区三区 | 一区不卡视频 | 国产女人18毛片水18精品 | 国内精品久久久久久久影视简单 | 色婷婷在线播放 | 国产 夫妻 视频 绿帽 3p | 人人看人人看 | 日韩一区二区在线播放 | 亚洲精品国产一区二区 | 伊人久久久久久久久久 | 插吧插吧综合网 | 色中色综合网 | 日本中文字幕在线播放 | 亚洲视频在线一区二区 | 青青草成人网 | 欧美久久一级 | 三年中国中文在线观看免费播放 | 色婷婷在线播放 | 天天干天天插天天射 | 亚洲综合p| 国产午夜三级 | 久久久一区二区三区四区 | 四虎中文字幕 | 国产啊v在线观看 | 日韩经典一区二区三区 | 一本一道 | 五月婷在线视频 | 亚洲网址在线观看 | 亚洲狠狠操 |