日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 中考備考 > 中考復習 > 中考英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單選綜合運用

來源:中考網整合 2010-09-09 15:12:30

中考真題

免費領資料

2010年中考英語試題考點二十一、綜合運用
(2010·湖北省咸寧市,25,1) - Which underlined part is different from the others in pronunciation?
-           .
    A. below        B. follow         C. own         D. allow
【答案】D
(2010·山東省泰安市,40,1)-My mother and I will go to Shanghai this summer.
  --_______.Shall we go together?
A.So do I            B.So can I        C.So am I        D.So will I
【答案】D
(2010福建三明30. 1)-Which of the following is NOT a traffic sign?
  A.STOP        B.PUSH            C.SLOW
【答案】B

(2010·浙江省杭州市,30,1)- Will you be able to come and help us clean the room?
- ______, but I'm doing my homework.
A. I'd love to        B. I hope not        C. I do care            D. I'm afraid not
【答案】A
(2010·四川省眉山市,26,1)--- Zhao Rui, it's said that many famous singers will come to Yangzhou on April 18th.
How about watching the evening show there?
   --- ________! Let's ask Huang Tao to go with us.
      A. Best wishes    B. Sounds great    C. Good luck    D. That's OK
【答案】B
(2010·四川省眉山市,35,1)---- If you have any trouble, be sure to call me.
---- _______.
A. I am sorry to hear that      B. I will. Thank you very much
 C. I have no trouble           D. I will think it over
【答案】B
(2010·山東省濱州市,22,1)22.    -Don't be late next time, Mike.
    -____________.
    A. No, I don't        B. Don't worry        C. Sorry, I won't        D. I don't know
【答案】C

(2010·山東省濱州市,30,1)30. - You don't look well, Don! You'd better see your doctor.
- I ________, but he said there was nothing wrong.
A. will            B. would                C. had                D. have
【答案】D
(2010·四川省巴中市,48,1) - Would you mind my taking this seat? - ______.
  A.Sorry, I can't        B.No,not at all        C.It's a pleasure
【答案】B
(2010·江蘇省蘇州市,7,1)-Maggie,I really love your handwriting.
   -________.
    A.I practice every day                    B.Thank you very much
    C.No,I don't think so                  D.Well,it's not good enough
【答案】B
(2010·浙江省東陽市,29,1)(   ) 29.  - Would you like me to show you the way?      ---_________.
 A. No way      B. Yes, you would .  C.  It's right.        D. That's very kind of you.
【答案】D
(2010·浙江省卷,24,1)-China beat Australia 1:0 at the 17th Women's Football Asian Cup last night.
 --Really?            
 A That's a pity.              B Don't mention it                                     
  C I'm glad to hear that  D You're welcome
【答案】C
(2010·廣東省,23,1)-We don't have much homework this   we go out together?
   -OK. What about        a movie?
A. to see    B. seeing    C. see    D. sees
【答案】B

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲自拍偷拍在线 | 欧美在线免费看 | 久久精品福利 | 在线视频国产一区 | 日韩一级二级三级 | 久久新视频| 大香伊人久久 | 超碰狠狠干 | 天堂久久网 | 久久久久久久99 | 国产在线色 | 中文字幕在线免费观看 | 成人小视频在线播放 | 欧美伊人网 | 久久美剧 | 人人干97 | 中文有码在线播放 | 中文字幕第4页 | 日韩成人综合 | 国产在线观看a | 中文有码在线 | 亚洲看片网站 | 欧日韩不卡视频 | 永久免费精品 | 国产美女免费视频 | 都市激情一区 | 懂色av一区二区夜夜嗨 | 午夜av毛片 | 亚洲精品成人 | 香蕉精品视频在线观看 | 欧美三级小说 | 青草精品视频 | 亚洲一区图片 | 亚洲一区二区色 | 午夜羞羞影院 | 午夜激情一区 | 麻豆成人免费 | 国产精品v亚洲精品v日韩精品 | 日本黄色三级视频 | 欧美日韩国产免费观看 | 亚洲热在线 |