日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 中考備考 > 中考復習 > 中考英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語試題分類匯編一:單選感嘆句

來源:中考網整合 2010-09-08 11:08:33

中考真題

免費領資料

2010年中考英語試題考點十五、 感嘆句
(2010江蘇省南京市3. 1)--________beautiful day it is!Let's go and have a picnic in the park.
 --Good idea!
A.How            B.How a          C.What            D.What a
【答案】D
(2010.江蘇省無錫市.5. 1)-Kate has won the first prize in the singing competition.
 --______pleasant surprise this gave her classmates!
A.What            B.How            C.What a            D.How a
【答案】C
(2010江蘇省宿遷市5. 1) _______ great man Huang Furong is! He lost his life while saving the students in the Yushu earthquake.
A. How         B. How a           C. What            D. What a           
【答案】D
(2010年上海市47. 1)_______exciting sport it is to climb the mountains!
 A.How                B.What              C.What a            D.What an
【答案】D
(2010.湖南長沙30. 1)______wide the streets are!
     A.What                B.How                C.What a
【答案】B

(2010·湖北省十堰市,28,1)-Let's go skating,_________?
  --Ok,Let's go.
A.do you                B.don't you              C.will you        D.shall we
【答案】D
(2010·廣西省梧州市,44,1)She's never been to Hong Kong,______?
A.isn't she        B.has she            C.is she            D.hasn't she
【答案】B
(2010·山東省萊蕪市,29,1)-- __________ beautiful city!
    --Yes. Lots of tourists come to visit it every year.
A.How                B.What              C.How a            D.What a
【答案】D
(2010·黑龍江省哈爾濱市,24,1)(       )-There are always many volunteers in great events, ____________?
-Yes. Many hands makes light work!
A. aren't there             B. are there         C. aren't they
【答案】A
(2010·貴州省銅仁市,25,1)____ good job she does! She is really a clever girl.
 A. What         B. How        C. What a             D. How a
【答案】C
(2010·福建省福州市,37,1)-Zhou Weilun could hardly speak English three years ago,________?
  --No,he couldn't .But now he is quite good at it.
A.couldn't he            B.could he        C.didn't he
【答案】B
(2010·福建省福州市,38,1)--________interesting talk Mr.Black gave us!
  --Yes.We all like it very much.
A.How                B.What a              C.What an
【答案】C
(2010·湖北省荊門市,33,1)Let's discuss it after the meeting, ____▲ _____?
   A. will you        B. don't we              C won't you        D. shall we    
【答案】D
(2010·湖北省黃石市,38,1) The waiter hardly has a day off , ________ ?
    A. hasn't he            B. doesn't he         C. will he         D. does he
【答案】D
(2010·湖北省襄樊市,35,1)- _______ do you study study for a test ?
- I study by working with a group .
A.Where            B. How             C. When         D. Why
【答案】B
(2010·北京市,24,1)-______ schoolbag is this? -I guess it's Lily's.
    A. What          B. Who           C. Whose               D. Which
【答案】C
(2010·廣西省定西市,5,1)(   ) --     are you going to the airport
A. What  B. How  C. When  D. Why
【答案】B
(2010·廣西省定西市,20,1)(   )     meeting it is!
A. What a important  B. What important  C. How an imporant  D. What an importat
【答案】D
(2010·廣西省桂林市,36,1)--- I've just got a postcard from my pen friend.
--- Let me have a look . Wow. _____ nice card!
   A. What            B. What a        C. How            D. Why
【答案】B
(2010·山東省泰安市,38,1)--_______kind girl Nancy is!
  --Yes,she is always ready to help others.
A.What            B.What a            C.How            D.How a
【答案】B
(2010·江蘇省連云港市,4,1)--Have you seen the film Alice in Wonderful?                                      
---Yes. ____________ wonderful film it is!
  A. What            B.What a             C.How           D.How a
【答案】B
(2010·江蘇省鎮江市,6,1)(   )-_________ wonderful dictionary it is! Thank you for buying me such a useful present.
-I'm glad you like it.
     A. What a     B. What     C. How a     D. How
【答案】A
(2010·湖北省咸寧市,33,1) - You didn't go to school yesterday, did you?  
-           , though there was a heavy rain.
    A. Yes, I did     B. No, I didn't      C. Yes, I didn't     D. No, I did
【答案】A
(2010·甘肅省蘭州市,22,1)-______ hard work you have done!
   -It's very kind of you to say so.
   A. What            B. How             C. What a           D. How a
【答案】A
(2010·山東省濱州市,28,1)28.    -____________ will you be away?
    -In a couple of weeks.
    A. What time        B. How soon            C. How often            D. How long
【答案】B
(2010·四川省巴中市,47,1)- ____can we board our plane? - In twenty minutes.
  A.How soon               B.How long             C.How often
【答案】A
(2010·四川省卷,32,1)(  )32. --- Xiao Wang, __________ will it take to fly to Guangzhou?
      --- Sorry, I don't know.
       A. how far      B. how soon     C. how many      D. how long
【答案】D
(2010·浙江省東陽市,28,1)(   ) 28.  _________happily the children are flying kites!
A.What     B.What  a      C.How       D.How a
【答案】C

(2010·四川省巴中市,40,1)Let's search the Internet for some information about famous people,______?
  A.will you               B.won't you           C.shall we
【答案】C
(2010·江蘇省蘇州市,10,1)Eric's never seen a three-D movie at the cinema,_______?
    A.hasn't he      B.has he          C.isn't he       D.is he  
【答案】B

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 色无极亚洲影院 | 看黄色的网站 | av在线官网| 91亚洲视频在线观看 | 香蕉视频首页 | 国产精品久久久av | 欧美国产一区二区 | 午夜69成人做爰视频 | 国产精品乱码一区二区视频 | 一级国产精品 | 欧美黄色免费在线观看 | 婷婷操 | 天堂婷婷 | 少妇白浆| 91在线一区| 黄色成年视频 | 久久老女人 | 亚洲欧美久久久 | 成人免费在线视频网站 | 秋霞不卡| 国产精品久久久久久69 | 男人与禽猛交狂配 | 国产成人在线免费 | 日本黄在线 | 国产精品麻豆入口 | 日韩欧美在线视频观看 | 成人激情综合 | 国产精品1 | 精品国产一区二区三区久久久蜜月 | 久久精品99国产精 | 日韩av一区二区在线观看 | 日韩天堂| 单身男女免费观看国语高清 | 成人欧美一区二区三区白人 | 国产精品色网 | 欧美一卡二卡在线观看 | 日韩午夜免费 | 久色婷婷| 日日摸日日干 | 成人激情av | 自拍偷拍视频在线观看 |