日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語完形填空練習題與答案十四

來源:網絡 作者:匿名 2010-01-30 13:23:43

中考真題

免費領資料

  Mr White works in an office. He liked reading in bed when he was at school. It was bad for his 1 and now he has near sight ( 近視 ). But he wouldn’t want 2 to know about it and he never wears a pair of glasses. It often 3 him some trouble.

  One winter morning he was sent to a village school on business (出差 ). He 4 a bus at a stop in a small town. Then he had to walk there. The road to the village wasn’t smooth (平坦). He fell over some times and it 5 his clothes dirty. 6 he got to the village. Suddenly it began to blow and it got colder. He was looking for the school while his 7 was blown off. He began to run after it but he couldn’t get it. He couldn’t understand why his hat ran into a house as if (似乎 ) it had 8 . And he ran into the house, 9 .

  A woman stopped him and shouted angrily, “ 10 are you running after my hen (母雞 )for?”

  1. A. ears B. nose C. mouth D. eyes

  2. A. anybody else B. nobody C. woman D. somebody

  3. A. follows B. takes C. brings D. carries

  4. A. took off B. got off C. got on D. came on

  5. A. let B. made C. gave D. felt

  6. A. At first B. At home C. At times D. At last

  7. A. clothes B. bag C. hat D. glasses

  8. A. legs B. hands C. shoes D. arms

  9. A. always B. also C. either D. too

  10. A. What B. Why C. Which D. Who

  Key: 1. D 2. A 3. C 4. B 5. B 6. D 7. C 8. A 9. D 10. A

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产一区二区视频免费观看 | 亚洲人成人一区二区在线观看 | 在线看片中文字幕 | 国产免费a视频 | 日本男人的天堂 | 精品动漫一区二区三区 | 午夜av一区二区 | 窝窝午夜影院 | 国产精品视频免费看 | 国产特黄毛片 | 成人黄色在线 | 日韩久久久久 | 久久麻豆精品 | 黄网站在线免费看 | 欧美精品免费一区二区三区 | 男人的天堂影院 | 四虎884aa成人精品 | 五月六月婷婷 | 日韩黄色片子 | 国产一级做a爱片久久毛片a | av黄色在线播放 | 欧美一级视频在线观看 | 日本一区二区三区中文字幕 | 四虎久久 | 日本一区二区视频在线 | 国产一区在线免费观看 | 午夜在线免费观看视频 | 日韩av中字 | 黄色性视频| 国产欧美精品区一区二区三区 | 黄色一级视频在线观看 | 国产免费一级 | 天天操天天操天天操天天操 | 免费在线色 | 欧美日韩亚洲激情 | 久久免费视频播放 | 欧美另类视频在线观看 | 亚洲人免费视频 | 中文字幕在线观 | 亚洲欧洲综合 | 国产成人精品影院 |