日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網(wǎng)
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數(shù)線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現(xiàn)在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語 > 正文

2010中考英語完形填空練習題與答案(六)

來源:網(wǎng)絡 作者:匿名 2009-11-27 10:38:55

中考真題

免費領資料

  Once there was an old man in a town. He always forgot  1  things. So his wife al-ways had to say to him, “Don’t forget this!”

  One day he went on a long trip (旅行 )alone. Before he  2  home, his wife said, “Now you have all these  3  . They are what you need for your trip. Take care of your things during the trip.” He went to the station, bought a ticket and   4  the train with it.

  About half  5  hour later, the conductor began to see the tickets. He came to the old man and   6 , “Will you please show me your ticket?” The old man looked for his ticket in all his pockets, but he could not find  7  . He was very worried. “I can’t find my ticket. I really bought a ticket  8   I got on the train,” said the old man.

  “I believe (相信)you bought a ticket. All right, you don’t have to buy  9  one,” said the conductor kindly. “But how can I know where I’m going?  I can’t  10  my station!” the old man said sadly.

  1. A. a lot of         B. a kind of      C. a piece of      D. a pair of

  2. A. got              B. left           C. went            D. moved

  3. A. money            B. clothes        C. tickets         D. things

  4. A. had on           B. went on        C. got on          D. passed on

  5. A. a                B. an             C. the             D. this

  6. A. say              B. said           C. says            D. saying

  7. A. it               B. this           C. that            D. ticket

  8. A. when             B. till           C. before          D. after

  9. A. other            B. the other      C. the others      D. another

  10. A. forget          B. get            C. remember        D. see

  Key: 1. A  2. B  3. D  4. C  5. B  6. B  7. A  8. C  9. D  10. C

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網(wǎng),2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網(wǎng)微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網(wǎng)微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網(wǎng)官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數(shù)線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數(shù)線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數(shù)學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數(shù)學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 葵司免费一区二区三区四区五区 | 狠狠狠狠狠狠狠 | 色吊丝av中文字幕 | 亚州欧美日韩 | 99视频国产精品免费观看a | 强制高潮抽搐sm调教高h | jzzijzzij亚洲成熟少妇 | 伊人综合影院 | 日韩欧美卡一卡二 | 中文字幕狠狠干 | 欧美成人天堂 | 男人的天堂亚洲 | 亚洲精品成 | 日韩高清久久 | 欧美在线你懂的 | 日韩资源在线观看 | 欧美视频一区在线 | 国产精品伊人 | 精品视频网站 | 国产一二三四 | 欧美激情四区 | 永久免费在线看片视频 | 国产激情网站 | 国产精品福利网站 | 成年人国产视频 | 毛片网站在线 | 日日麻批免费视频播放 | 国产区在线 | 国产精品久久久久久久免费看 | 国产午夜三级一区二区三 | 国产精品色婷婷 | 成人在线免费 | 丁香婷婷在线 | av免费播放| 国产麻豆精品在线观看 | 中文字幕av观看 | 亚洲四虎影院 | 亚洲成人精品视频 | 日韩中文字幕精品 | 中文字幕精品在线视频 | av影音资源|